Sunday, September 19, 2021

Roblox Music Codes (August 2021) – All Working Roblox Song ids

Roblox is definitely among one of the most popular pc gaming platforms with numerous month-to-month active users. Surprisingly, Roblox lets you appreciate listening to music while playing video games. For this, it gives tons of Roblox tune IDs as well as Music codes. Are you a music fan that likes to pay attention to music while playing or needs some music for your game? Then you reached the proper place. We have compiled the list of the best Roblox Music Codes in August 2021 – Roblox Song ids.

Roblox Music Codes– August 2021.


One of the most browsed question by the Roblox player is the Music Ids that lets them pay attention to music while playing. There are lots of music Ids available online today. Several of the songs are readily available that you haven’t heard while few of the songs are available keeping that you are familiar. It’s a very exhausting procedure to comb the internet to watch out for the very best working Roblox Music Codes.

For the simplicity of our visitors, we have actually developed the list of some of the most effective Roblox Music Codes together with the song Id. So without additional trouble, allow’s take a look at the list:

Among Us Drip6486359635
Lil Nas X – Industry Baby7081437616
Alan W. Sabrina Carpenter- On My Way SLOWED2985525819
Kali Uchis – Telepatia (slowed and reverb)6403599974
Nya! Arigato (TikTok Song)6441347468
Dua Lipa – Levitating6606223785
Doja Cat – Say So521116871
Tesher – Jalebi Baby6463211475
Billie Eilish – My Future5622020090
BTS – Fake Love1894066752
I´m An Albatraoz (Niklas Edit)470274484
Lil Peep – Cry Alone (Rap)2506954333
twenty-one pilots – Chlorine2675904848
Waluigi hallelujah2052326384
SHOOT IT!!142768285
Super Mario Scream (LOUD)
Revenge (Minecraft Music) 3807239428
Mako – Beam (Proximity) 165065112
Eminem – I’m Not Afraid 131149175
Sad Violin (Loud Version) 285334243
ILLUMINATI CONFIRMED (MLG Sound Effects) 485725775
Jojo’s Bizarre Adventure (Pillar Men Theme) 627848963
Dance Monkey 4517047588
Titanic My Heart Will Go On Loud Music1568352062
Kikuo – Love me, Love me, Love me 535308988
Ear Exploder 338005348
Munsta – The Taco Song5060172096
Screaming Man 271550300
MLG – Killcam 179497874
Dubstep Remix 130762736
Yeah Yeah Yeahs – Heads Will Roll (JVH-C remix) 290176752
Jack U x Ekali x Gravez (Mind Karol Tip Edit) 643341873
COSMIC – Beat Slayer (by TurtleBirdah) 643297811
Loud Anime Music803592504
Thomas The Train Remix Trap 642935512
How To Save A Life (Bass Boosted) 727844285
I’M BEAN, MR. BEAN SONG947518032
I’m the Map Dora the explorer REMIX!
130775431
Justin Bieber – One Dance (Remix) 427404831
Fried Chicken Song [5000+!!!! takes!!]212718942
331083678
517273860
5047832992
Five Nights At Freddys 2 Song: Survive The Night189825748
Clean Bandit ft. Demi Lovato – Solo remix2106186490

Exactly how to make use of these Roblox Song IDs?


Roblox pc gaming lets you play in-game music. We have mentioned some popular song IDs however Roblox provides over 1,00,000 track IDs. But, to listen to songs while playing Roblox; you will require a Boombox. Making noise while playing is possible by purchasing a boombox from the brochure. For this, you require to invest the Robux( in-game money). Boomboxes set you back anything between 100 Robux and 1,000+ Robux.

Time needed: 5 minutes.

How to use these Song IDs? Afterwards, adhere to these basic steps:

  1. Release Roblox.

  2. Open the video game you want to play.

  3. Currently, faucet on the Boombox in your supply to bring up a pop-up window with a text area.

  4. Paste or Kind the song ID of your choice.

  5. That’s it! Delight in Music while playing.


Final Words


Well, this is everything about Roblox Music Codes August 2021. I really hope, you will discover it interesting. Which is your Fave Track ID? Inform us in the comments area listed below. Share it with your friends and family.

Thanks for reading!